Broadcast Schedule (EST)

Saturday, 28 March
  • 00:00 - 12:00
    The Face Radio (REPLAY)

  • 16:00 - 18:00
    Cosmic Bus Stop with Jeremy from the Block (LIVE)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Dub Intervention with Ed2000 (NEW)

  • 22:00 - 00:00
    Seven/Eleven with Mr Cozzo (NEW)

Sunday, 29 March
  • 10:00 - 12:00
    Mod N Soul with Brendan Farrell

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Work Your Soul with Gail Smith (RE)

  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Groovy Soul with Andy Davies (LIVE!!)

  • 15:00 - 17:00
    The Rendezvous with Kurtis Powers (LIVE)

  • 17:00 - 18:00
    Blues and Grooves with Jaf Jervis (NEW)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Nowhere To Run (NEW)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Dollar Bin Radio with DJ Mr Chips (NEW)

  • 22:00 - 00:00
    Soul Time with Pete Mitchell (Archive Session)

Monday, 30 March
  • 00:00 - 12:00
    The Face Radio (REPLAY)

  • 15:00 - 16:00
    Worldy with Matt Pape (NEW)

  • 16:00 - 18:00
    Atlantic Tunnel (NEW)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Lost & Found with Thomas Moore (LIVE)

  • 20:00 - 21:00
    Funky 16 Corners with Larry Grogan (LIVE)

  • 21:00 - 23:00
    Up the Junction with Matt Price (LIVE)

  • 23:00 - 00:00
    Freelance Fiends with Adam Schaper (NEW)

Tuesday, 31 March
  • 00:00 - 12:00
    The Face Radio (REPLAY)

  • 14:00 - 16:00
    What's Going On? with Ady Crampton (NEW)

  • 16:00 - 18:00
    Dab Of Soul (NEW)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Diggin' Records (NEW)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Coconut Grove with Tony Conquerrah (LIVE)

  • 22:00 - 00:00
    Liquid Sunshine with Maarten Vlott (LIVE)

Wednesday, 1 April
  • 00:00 - 12:00
    The Face Radio (REPLAY)

  • 12:00 - 14:00
    FSQ with Chuck Da Fonk (LIVE)

  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Disco Freaks (LIVE)

  • 16:00 - 18:00
    The T with Tre D'Ambrosia (LIVE)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Follow Your Bliss with Monday Blue (LIVE)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Bionic Boogie NYC with Mister Cam-Run (LIVE)

Thursday, 2 April
  • 07:00 - 10:00
    Burnt Toast with Tim Aldous (LIVE)

  • 09:00 - 11:00
    Warm Up Ya Weekend with Sassy Wylie (LIVE)

  • 13:00 - 15:00
    Eastside Soul with Tizzy & Will (NEW)

  • 15:00 - 18:00
    Burnt Toast with Tim Aldous (NEW)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    Synth Waves with Mari Mac Dowell (LIVE)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Spectral Analysis with Mike Weed (LIVE)

Friday, 3 April
  • 12:00 - 14:00
    In The Pocket with G Mateus (LIVE)

  • 14:00 - 16:00
    Too Much Rap with Donwill (LIVE)

  • 16:00 - 18:00
    The Jumpoff Express with Buena Vista Vinyl Club (LIVE)

  • 18:00 - 20:00
    The Lex Lair with Lex Nell (LIVE)

  • 20:00 - 22:00
    Midnight Riot with Yam Who? (NEW)

  • 22:00 - 00:00
    Wayne Dickson's Adventures In Paradise (NEW)